main_logo
Where Can I Live?
Created At: 23 Feb
Added By: Yomna Hikal
Corner Townhouse for Sale in Soul North Coast Corner Townhouse for Sale in Soul North Coast

Price:

16,600,000 EGP

Pick a Date:

Available For Another Time?(Optional)

In Person
Virtual
Send
Active

Seen: 346

Listing ID: 7309

Corner Townhouse for Sale in Soul North Coast Waters Phase

bedroom

4 Bedrooms

bathroom

2 Bathroom

Property Description

Corner townhouse for sale in Soul, Waters Phase, developed by Emaar Misr, North Coast.

Unit Details:

Type: Beach House A

Ground + First Floor

Land area: 292 sqm

Built-up area: 200 sqm

3 bedrooms

2 bathrooms

Maid’s room with private bathroom

Financial Details:

Original price: 53,307,476

Paid: 14,608,340

Remaining: 38,699,136

Quarterly installment: 1,451,284

Installments until July 2031

Total price includes maintenance deposit.
Over price: 2,000,000

Location

https://www.google.com/maps/place/Soul+Emaar+North+Coast+egypt/@31.0640597,28.2230596,17z/data=!3m1!4b1!4m6!3m5!1s0x1460237e7abe12e3:0xa3ec79f226d760f1!8m2!3d31.0640551!4d28.2256345!16s%2Fg%2F11ks493j7c!18m1!1e1?entry=ttu&g_ep=EgoyMDI2MDIxOC4wIKXMDSoASAFQAw%3D%3D

Ground + First Floor

Land area: 292 sqm

Built-up area: 200 sqm

3 bedrooms

2 bathrooms

Maid’s room with private bathroom

Financial Details:

Original price: 53,307,476

Paid: 14,608,340

Remaining: 38,699,136

Quarterly installment: 1,451,284

Installments until July 2031

Total price includes maintenance deposit.
Over price: 2,000,000