main_logo
Where Can I Live?
Created At: 20 Oct
Added By: Mohammad Degheady
Industrial land for sale in Ain Sokhna with zone map Industrial land for sale in Ain Sokhna near factories Industrial land for sale in Ain Sokhna wide location Industrial land for sale in Ain Sokhna near port Industrial land for sale in Ain Sokhna organized zone

Price:

13,554,000 EGP

Pick a Date:

Available For Another Time?(Optional)

In Person
Virtual
Send
Active

Seen: 2847

Listing ID: 3249

Industrial Land for Sale in Ain Sokhna 5020m

size

5020 m2

Lands

For Sale

Cash

North,West

25

Open view

2

Government source

Property Description

Industrial land for sale in the industrial zone in Ain Sokhna in front of the port, the land is in a prime location and the land area is 5020 square meters and is licensed for industry, the average price per square meter is 2,700 EGP and payment can be made over two and a half years

Immediate receipt

The Sokhna Industrial Zone is distinguished by its location as it is linked to the 30th of June axis from Port Said to Zaafarana and is located near the new administrative capital and the city of Suez, it has a seawater desalination plant and a sewage treatment plant