main_logo
Where Can I Live?
Created At: 22 Apr
Added By: Yomna Hikal
villa for sale Swan Lake North Coast lagoon view villa for sale North Coast North Coast luxury villa for sale villa with roof Sahel and lagoon view villa for sale

Price:

59,040,484 EGP

Pick a Date:

Available For Another Time?(Optional)

In Person
Virtual
Send
Active

Seen: 106

Listing ID: 7657

Lagoon View Villa with Roof Swan Lake North Coast for Sale

bedroom

4 Bedrooms

bathroom

4 Bathroom

Lagoon View

2

Resdential

Registered

Property Description

Luxury villa for sale in Swan Lake North Coast – Phase 4, featuring a direct lagoon view with private roof in one of the most premium الساحل الشمالي destinations.

Built-up Area: 255 sqm
Land Area: 841 sqm

Layout:

4 bedrooms (including 2 master bedrooms)
4 bathrooms

Prime location inside Swan Lake
Ideal for luxury summer living or investment

Financial Details:

Down Payment: EGP 24,774,040
Remaining: EGP 34,266,444
Yearly Installment: EGP 4,854,400
Maintenance: EGP 5,140,044
Total Price: EGP 59,040,484

Location

https://www.google.com/maps/place/Swan+Lake+North+Coast/@31.0748506,28.0509826,15z/data=!3m1!4b1!4m6!3m5!1s0x146031d594615593:0xfb88fb41d1011b2!8m2!3d31.0748331!4d28.0612823!16s%2Fg%2F11g65m6y12?entry=ttu&g_ep=EgoyMDI2MDQxOS4wIKXMDSoASAFQAw%3D%3D

Built-up Area: 255 sqm
Land Area: 841 sqm

Layout:

4 bedrooms (including 2 master bedrooms)
4 bathrooms

Prime location inside Swan Lake
Ideal for luxury summer living or investment

Financial Details:

Down Payment: EGP 24,774,040
Remaining: EGP 34,266,444
Yearly Installment: EGP 4,854,400
Maintenance: EGP 5,140,044
Total Price: EGP 59,040,484