main_logo
Where Can I Live?
Created At: 23 Feb
Added By: Yomna Hikal
Villa for sale in Soul Soul North Coast villa for sale Standalone villa Soul Emaar

Price:

30,000,000 EGP

Pick a Date:

Available For Another Time?(Optional)

In Person
Virtual
Send
Active

Seen: 385

Listing ID: 7308

Standalone Villa for Sale in Soul North Coast by Emaar Shoreline Phase

bedroom

4 Bedrooms

bathroom

4 Bathroom

Property Description

Standalone villa for sale in Soul, Shoreline Phase, developed by Emaar Misr, North Coast.

Unit Details:

Type: Cove - M

Land area: 410 sqm

Built-up area: 281 sqm

4 bedrooms

2 bathrooms

Powder room

Maid’s room with private bathroom

Financial Details:

Original price: 83,443,676

Paid: 22,888,302

Remaining: 60,555,374

Quarterly installment: 2,273,868

Installments until August 2031

Total price includes maintenance deposit.
Over price: 8,000,000

Location

https://www.google.com/maps/place/Soul+Emaar+North+Coast+egypt/@31.0640597,28.2230596,17z/data=!3m1!4b1!4m6!3m5!1s0x1460237e7abe12e3:0xa3ec79f226d760f1!8m2!3d31.0640551!4d28.2256345!16s%2Fg%2F11ks493j7c!18m1!1e1?entry=ttu&g_ep=EgoyMDI2MDIxOC4wIKXMDSoASAFQAw%3D%3D

Type: Cove - M

Land area: 410 sqm

Built-up area: 281 sqm

4 bedrooms

2 bathrooms

Powder room

Maid’s room with private bathroom

Financial Details:

Original price: 83,443,676

Paid: 22,888,302

Remaining: 60,555,374

Quarterly installment: 2,273,868

Installments until August 2031

Total price includes maintenance deposit.
Over price: 8,000,000