main_logo
Where Can I Live?
Created At: 08 Apr
Added By: Mohammad Degheady
Town House for sale in Telal East, New Cairo 225m Town House for sale in Telal East, New Cairo 225m Town House for sale in Telal East, New Cairo 225m Town House for sale in Telal East, New Cairo 225m Town House for sale in Telal East, New Cairo 225m Town House for sale in Telal East, New Cairo 225m Town House for sale in Telal East, New Cairo 225m

Price:

14,000,000

Pick a Date:

Available For Another Time?(Optional)

In Person
Virtual
Send
Active

Seen: 3114

Listing ID: 2876

Town House for sale in Telal East, New Cairo 225m

bedroom

3 Bedrooms

bathroom

3 Bathroom

Villas

Townhouse

For Sale

Installment

North,East

225

4

Other

Landscape

Resdential

PROJECT DETAILS

After the company was sold to Pioneer, no projects were delivered except for Stone Residence, and the market views the company’s level positively in general.

Stabile

I hear good news about the company and I have not heard any negatives except in some stages of the Stone Residence project, which is the apartment project established by Pioneer Real Estate Company.

WhatsApp

Property Description

Town House for sale in Telal East, New Cairo, area 225 square meters, town apartment consisting of 3 bedrooms, including a master bedroom, 3 bathrooms, and a nanny’s room with a private bathroom, view open to green spaces, finishing in red brick, receipt 2026

It indicates 5,500,000 EGP and the remaining 8,500,000 EGP
Total 14,000,000 EGP
It is located near Telal East, Fifth Settlement, in the heart of New Cairo, near the main highway, near the American University, and near 90th Street.

It indicates 5,500,000 EGP and the remaining 8,500,000 EGP
Total 14,000,000 EGP