main_logo

Real Estate Requests

Discover exceptional opportunities in the Real Estate Requests Section! This platform features a wide range of client requests for residential, administrative, commercial, agricultural, industrial, medical, and educational properties. If you're a landlord or property owner, this is your ideal destination to connect effortlessly with tenants and buyers who see your property as their perfect match.

Save Search

Mohammad Degheady

Request ID : 1006

Zamalek

Looking for shop for sale in Abu Al-Fada Street

Jun 08 at 01:27 PM

Request ID : 1006

Jun 08 at 01:27 PM
marker

Zamalek

bedroom

- Bedroom

bathroom

- Bathroom

size

80 - 80 m2

37030000 EGP (700000 USD)

37030000 EGP (700000 USD)

Request Description

Looking for a shop for sale in Zamalek, with an area of ​​80 square meters, with electricity and water meters, and registered in the Real Estate Registry, at a price of $700,000.

Mohammad Degheady

Request ID : 1005

New Cairo City

Looking for a clinic for sale in Mivida, 65m

Jun 05 at 03:30 PM

Request ID : 1005

Jun 05 at 03:30 PM
marker

New Cairo City

bedroom

- Bedroom

bathroom

- Bathroom

size

65 - 70 m2

14430000 EGP

14430000 EGP

Request Description

looking for clinic for sale in Mivida, with an area of ​​65 square meters, at a price of 222,000 per square meter

Mohammad Degheady

Request ID : 1003

New Cairo City

Looking for land for sale in New Cairo 1000m

Jun 04 at 02:25 PM

Request ID : 1003

Jun 04 at 02:25 PM
marker

New Cairo City

bedroom

- Bedroom

bathroom

- Bathroom

size

1000 - 1000 m2

33000000 EGP

33000000 EGP

Request Description

Looking for land with a commercial license  for sale in New Cairo, with an area starting from 1000 square meters and a building percentage of 40%, a ground basement and two floors.

Mohammad Degheady

Request ID : 1002

Dokki

Looking for furnished duplex for rent in Doki 450m

Jun 04 at 02:28 PM

Request ID : 1002

Jun 04 at 02:28 PM
marker

Dokki

bedroom

4 - 5 Bedroom

bathroom

3 - 4 Bathroom

size

450 - 500 m2

158700 EGP (3000 USD)

158700 EGP (3000 USD)

Request Description

Looking for Super luxury duplex  for rent, furnished, in Dokki, with an area of ​​450 square meters, fully furnished and equipped, 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, at a price of $3,000 per month.

Mohammad Degheady

Request ID : 1001

New Alamein

Looking for villa for rent in Marassi 500M

Jun 04 at 02:32 PM

Request ID : 1001

Jun 04 at 02:32 PM
marker

New Alamein

bedroom

6 - 6 Bedroom

bathroom

5 - 5 Bathroom

size

500 - 500 m2

60000 EGP

60000 EGP

Request Description

Looking for a furnished villa for rent, with a building area of ​​500 square meters, 6 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, a private pool, and a garden. The rental price is 60,000 Egyptian pounds.

Mohammad Degheady

Request ID : 999